Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:
  • 236019 г. Калининград, ул. Мира, д. 1
  • +7(4012)56-88-61
  • maouschool11@eduklgd.ru

Расписание уроков. 7А

12 - 18 ноября 2018
Контрольных нет
Замен нет
12.11.2018
Понедельник
Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет
6 Литература Мартынова Ольга Владимировна 38
7 Русский язык Мартынова Ольга Владимировна 38
8 Алгебра Дынька Алла Николаевна 47
9 Англ. яз. Марченко Валерия Валерьевна 28
Англ. яз. Лебедева Ирина Борисовна 45
10 География Левковец Елена Максимовна 43
11 История России. Всеобщая история Константинова Елена Владимировна 36
12 Обществознание Константинова Елена Владимировна 36
13.11.2018
Вторник
Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет
6 Русский язык Мартынова Ольга Владимировна 38
7 Русский язык Мартынова Ольга Владимировна 38
8 Геометрия Дынька Алла Николаевна 47
9 Информатика Мишин Сергей Олегович ОИВТ 2
Немец. яз. Ляховчук Наталья Викторовна 49Б
10 Физика Румянцева Арина Сергеевна 48
11 Англ. яз. Марченко Валерия Валерьевна 37а
Англ. яз. Лебедева Ирина Борисовна 45
12 Физкультура Худайкулиев Сапаргельды Аширович СЗ 2
14.11.2018
Среда
Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет
6 Технология Левшунова Галина Ярославовна 39
Технология Кострица Анатолий Иосифович Мастерская 1
7 Технология Кострица Анатолий Иосифович Мастерская 1
Технология Левшунова Галина Ярославовна 39
8 Алгебра Дынька Алла Николаевна 47
9 Истоки Котова Марина Валентиновна 45
Православная культура Константинова Елена Владимировна 36
10 История России. Всеобщая история Константинова Елена Владимировна 36
11 Музыка Антипкина Наталья Дмитриевна 37
15.11.2018
Четверг
Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет
7 Геометрия Дынька Алла Николаевна 47
8 География Левковец Елена Максимовна 43
9 Англ. яз. Марченко Валерия Валерьевна 37а
Англ. яз. Лебедева Ирина Борисовна 45
10 Немец. яз. Ляховчук Наталья Викторовна 49Б
Информатика Мишин Сергей Олегович ОИВТ 2
11 Биология Овсиенко Вероника Васильевна 32
12 Физкультура Худайкулиев Сапаргельды Аширович СЗ 1
16.11.2018
Пятница
Урок Предмет Учитель Кабинет
6 Литература Мартынова Ольга Владимировна 38
7 Русский язык Мартынова Ольга Владимировна 38
8 Физика Румянцева Арина Сергеевна 48
9 Алгебра Дынька Алла Николаевна 47
10 Физкультура Худайкулиев Сапаргельды Аширович СЗ 2
11 ИЗО Овсиенко Вероника Васильевна 32